Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

IMPORTANT:

Some gamesheets on this list were received; however, due to the quality of the image they were not able to be processed.  Before sending in the photo of the gamesheet please review the image.  If you cannot clearly read the information then neither can we.  

Also, please make sure the date, time, and division section of the gamesheet is filled out. 

As of 3/9/20

14U South

Division Date Start Finish Facility Home Away
14U South 10/05/2019 9:20 AM 10:50 AM Mullins Center Amherst FCHA
14U South 10/06/2019 9:20 AM 10:50 AM Mullins Center Amherst Westfield
14U South 10/13/2019 9:20 AM 10:50 AM Mullins Center Amherst Holy Name
14U South 02/16/2020 10:00 AM 11:20 AM Cyr Arena Capitals Nonotuck
14U South 02/23/2020 10:00 AM 11:20 AM Cyr Arena Capitals Westfield
14U South 03/01/2020 10:00 AM 11:20 AM Cyr Arena Capitals Amherst
14U South 03/07/2020 10:30 AM 11:50 AM Smead Arena Ludlow Holy Name

 

12U North

Division Date Start Finish Facility Home Away
12U North 01/04/2020 7:50 AM 8:50 AM Olympia-Rink 1 Holy Name Bousquet Holy Name Sousa
12U North 02/22/2020 8:10 AM 9:10 AM Mullins Center Amherst White Holy Name Bousquet

10U North

Division Date Start Finish Facility Home Away
10U North 01/12/2020 8:10 AM 9:10 AM Smead Arena  Ludlow Nonotuck
10U North 02/16/2020 8:10 AM 9:10 AM Fitzpatrick Rink Pioneer Valley Ludlow
10U North 03/08/2020 8:45 AM 9:45 AM Nelson Withington Rink Brattleboro WTM

10U South

Division Date Start Finish Facility Home Away
10U South 02/08/2020 9:10 AM 10:10 AM Cyr Arena Capitals FCHA
10U South 02/15/2020 9:10 AM 10:10 AM Cyr Arena Capitals FCHA
10U South 02/16/2020 11:30 AM 12:30 PM Cyr Arena Capitals Nonotuck
10U South 02/22/2020 9:20 AM 10:20 AM Smead Arena Ludlow FCHA

10U East

Division Date Start Finish Facility Home Away
10U East 11/17/2019 9:20 AM 10:20 AM Smead Arena Ludlow Enfield
10U East 12/08/2019 8:10 AM 9:10 AM Olympia-Rink 2 Holy Name Rott-Blanchfield Amherst
10U East 12/15/2019 8:10 AM 9:10 AM Smead Arena Ludlow Brattleboro
10U East 01/25/2020 8:40 AM 9:40 AM Olympia Rink 1 Enfield Holy Name Rott-Blanchfield
10U East 02/23/2020 7:00 AM 8:00 AM AP Westfield Holy Name Rott-Blanchfield